№
п/п |
Муниципальное образование |
Место и район
расположения купели, водоем |
Количество купелей |
Время проведения
мероприятий |
1 |
г. Курган |
район пляжа «Бабьи пески» р. Тобол |
2 |
с 09.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
2 |
г. Шадринск |
р. Исеть |
1 |
с 09.00 до 23.00 19.01.2019 |
3 |
Альменевский район |
с. Альменево оз. Альмен-Куль |
1 |
с 12.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
4 |
Белозерский район |
с. Белозерское р. Тобол |
1 |
с 10.00 до 23.00 19.01.2019 |
5 |
с. Чимеево р. Нияб |
3 |
с 10.00 до 23.00 19.01.2019 |
6 |
д. Редькино р. Ик |
1 |
с 10.00 до 23.00 19.01.2019 |
7 |
Варгашинский район |
с. Мостовское оз. Марай |
1 |
с 18.00 18.01.2018 до 12.00 19.01.2019 |
8 |
с. Шастово р. Суерь |
1 |
с 18.00 18.01.2018 до 08.00 19.01.2019 |
9 |
Далматовский район |
с. Вознесенское, оз. Могильное |
1 |
с 12.00 до 16.00 19.01.2019 |
10 |
с. Широковское р. Суварыш |
1 |
с 12.00 до 16.00 19.01.2019 |
11 |
г. Далматово Купель на роднике |
1 |
с 12.00 до 16.00 19.01.2019 |
12 |
с. Уксянское р. Верхний пруд |
1 |
с 12.00 до 16.00 19.01.2019 |
13 |
Звериноголовский район |
с. Звериноголовское р. Тобол |
1 |
с 06.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
14 |
Каргапольский район |
с. Усть-Миасское оз. Караульное |
1 |
с 10.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
15 |
Катайский район |
г. Катайск, р. Исеть |
1 |
с 05.00 до 20.00 19.01.2019 |
16 |
с. Боровское, р. Исеть |
1 |
с 05.00 до 20.00 19.01.2019 |
17 |
с. Ушаковское р. Исеть |
1 |
с 05.00 до 20.00 19.01.2019 |
18 |
Кетовский район |
с. Шмаково р. Юргамыш |
1 |
с 13.00 до 16.00 19.01.2019 |
19 |
с. Кетово оз. Щучье |
1 |
с 22.00 18.01.2018 до 23.00 19.01.2019 |
20 |
с. Бараба р. Тобол |
1 |
с 11.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
21 |
с. Б. Раково р. Юргамыш |
1 |
с 11.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
22 |
Куртамышский район |
г. Куртамыш Холодный лог |
1 |
с 12.00 до 17.00 19.01.2019 |
23 |
д. Колтухино оз. Домашнее |
1 |
с 11.00 до 13.00 19.01.2019 |
24 |
с. Закомалдино оз. Домашнее |
1 |
с 11.00 до 13.00 19.01.2019 |
25 |
Лебяжьевский район |
с. Лисье озеро Собачье |
1 |
с 12.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
26 |
Макушинский район |
г. Макушино оз. Старое |
1 |
с 10.00 18.01.2018 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
27 |
Мишкинский район |
д. Новые Пески оз. Новопесковское |
1 |
с 10.00 до 16.00 19.01.2019 |
28 |
с. Кирово р. Боровлянка |
1 |
с 14.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
29 |
Мокроусовский район |
с. Травное оз. Травное |
1 |
с 24.00 18.01.2018 до 10.00
19.01.2019 |
30 |
Половинский район |
с. Половинное оз. Половинное |
1 |
с 04.00 до 24.00 19.01.2019 |
31 |
Притобольный район |
с. Глядянское р. Глядяна
|
1 |
с 15.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
32 |
с. Чернавское р. Сибирка |
1 |
с 12.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
33 |
с. Боровлянское оз. Боровое |
1 |
с 10.00 до 12.00 19.01.2019 |
34 |
с. Нагорское р. Тобол |
1 |
с 14.00 до 15.00 19.01.2019 |
35 |
Целинный район |
д. Косолапово оз. Мочище |
1 |
с 11.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
36 |
Частоозерский район |
с. Частоозерье оз. Мартыново |
1 |
с 23.00 18.01.2018 до 23.00
19.01.2019 |
37 |
Шадринский район |
с. Глубокое оз. Глубокое |
1 |
с 11.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
38 |
с. Канаши р. Канаш |
1 |
с 11.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
39 |
д. Крестовское р. Мостовка |
1 |
с 11.00 до 18.00 19.01.2019 |
40 |
Шатровский район |
с. Шатрово, р. Мостовка |
1 |
с 10.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
41 |
д. Ленское р. Кызылбайка |
1 |
с 10.00 до 21.00 19.01.2019 |
42 |
с. Кондинское р. Исеть |
1 |
с 15.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
43 |
с. Барино |
1 |
с 10.00 до 21.00 19.01.2019 |
44 |
Шумихинский район |
д. Малое Дюрягино оз. Б. Тетерье |
1 |
с 11.00 до 21.00 19.01.2019 |
45 |
Щучанский район |
г. Щучье оз. Щучье |
1 |
с 12.00 до 22.00 19.01.2019 |
46 |
Юргамышский район |
с. Кислянское р. Окуневка |
1 |
с 10.00 до 17.00 19.01.2018 |
47 |
д. Долгая оз. Глубокое |
1 |
с 10.00 до 17.00 19.01.2018 |
Итого: |
50 купелей |